|
The iPhone Wiki is no longer updated. Visit this article on The Apple Wiki for current information. |
Difference between revisions of "User:Sonny788"
(→Contact) |
m (page fix) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | [[k94ap|iPhone 2G |
+ | | [[k94ap|iPhone 2G]] |
| Black |
| Black |
||
| 8GB |
| 8GB |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| + | | [[k94ap|iPhone 2G]] |
||
| − | |- |
||
| − | | [[k94ap|iPhone 2G ]] ) |
||
| Black |
| Black |
||
| 8GB |
| 8GB |
||
| Line 46: | Line 45: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | [[k94ap|iPhone 2G]] |
+ | | [[k94ap|iPhone 2G]] |
| Black |
| Black |
||
| 8GB |
| 8GB |
||
| Line 55: | Line 54: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | [[k94ap|iPhone 2G]] |
+ | | [[k94ap|iPhone 2G]] |
| Black |
| Black |
||
| 16GB |
| 16GB |
||
| Line 64: | Line 63: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | [[k94ap|iPhone 2G]] |
+ | | [[k94ap|iPhone 2G]] |
| Black |
| Black |
||
| 16GB |
| 16GB |
||
| Line 73: | Line 72: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | [[k94ap|iPod Touch 2G]] |
+ | | [[k94ap|iPod Touch 2G]] |
| Black |
| Black |
||
| 8GB |
| 8GB |
||
| Line 82: | Line 81: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | [[k94ap|Apple TV 2G ]] |
+ | | [[k94ap|Apple TV 2G ]] |
| Black |
| Black |
||
| |
| |
||
| Line 90: | Line 89: | ||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| + | |} |
||
== Contact == |
== Contact == |
||
Revision as of 23:38, 7 October 2011
My Devices
| Device | Color | Memory | Comments | Works | Firmware | iBoot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| iPad 2 (GSM) | White | 64GB | Yes | 5.0b3 (9A5259f) | 1219.41.11~1 | |
| iPhone 4S (GSM) | Black | 32GB | Yes | 5.0 | ||
| iPhone 2G | Black | 8GB | Yes | 1.0 | ||
| iPhone 2G | Black | 8GB | Yes | 1.0 | ||
| iPhone 2G | Black | 8GB | Yes | 1.1.1 | ||
| iPhone 2G | Black | 16GB | Yes | 1.1.1 | ||
| iPhone 2G | Black | 16GB | Yes | 1.1.1 | ||
| iPod Touch 2G | Black | 8GB | Cracked Screen | Yes | 4.0 | |
| Apple TV 2G | Black | Yes | 5.0 |
Contact
- E-Mail: SonnyDickson@gmail.com
- Twitter: Template:Twitter
- Skype: Sonny788
- iChat: SonnyDickson@me.com